Auswertungsliste       (Datum: 11.11.2017, V2.5.5)

- LKW -

Platz Fahrer                        Runden    Gesamtzeit      Läufe Beste Runde Punkte Siege

0001  Piskol, Dominik               0085,00    00:10:10,20      02  00:06,810    0018   01
0002  Janz, Andreas                 0084,00    00:10:04,28      02  00:06,771    0018   01
0003  Schmidt, Lars                 0083,00    00:10:02,13      02  00:06,967    0020   02
0004  Brennecke, Marco              0078,00    00:10:14,43      02  00:07,142    0018   01
0005  Schmidt, Sven                 0075,00    00:10:12,87      02  00:07,088    0018   01
0006  Stenzel, Martin               0074,00    00:10:11,96      02  00:06,937    0016   00

 

- Scaleauto -

Platz Fahrer                        Runden    Gesamtzeit      Läufe Beste Runde Punkte Siege

0001  Schmidt, Lars                 0092,00    00:10:05,81      02  00:06,259    0018   01
0002  Janz, Andreas                 0092,00    00:10:06,50      02  00:06,361    0020   02
0003  Piskol, Dominik               0092,00    00:10:20,33      02  00:06,233    0018   01
0004  Brennecke, Marco              0090,00    00:10:03,72      02  00:06,443    0020   02
0005  Schmidt, Sven                 0085,00    00:10:19,22      02  00:06,521    0016   00
0006  Stenzel, Martin               0081,00    00:10:05,75      02  00:06,373    0016   00

 

- Gruppe-C -

Platz Fahrer                        Runden    Gesamtzeit      Läufe Beste Runde Punkte Siege

0001  Piskol, Dominik               0097,00    00:10:09,14      02  00:05,946    0020   02
0002  Janz, Andreas                 0096,00    00:10:03,84      02  00:06,152    0020   02
0003  Stenzel, Martin               0093,00    00:10:05,28      02  00:06,206    0016   00
0004  Schmidt, Sven                 0087,00    00:10:02,45      02  00:06,268    0018   01
0005  Brennecke, Marco              0085,00    00:10:07,03      02  00:06,384    0018   01
0006  Schmidt, Lars                 0078,00    00:10:05,77      02  00:06,121    0016   00

 

- Klasse-G -

Platz Fahrer                        Runden    Gesamtzeit      Läufe Beste Runde Punkte Siege

0001  Piskol, Dominik               0094,00    00:10:02,73      02  00:06,288    0020   02
0002  Janz, Andreas                 0094,00    00:10:08,57      02  00:06,371    0018   01
0003  Brennecke, Marco              0092,00    00:10:05,05      02  00:06,399    0020   02
0004  Stenzel, Martin               0092,00    00:10:05,14      02  00:06,323    0016   00
0005  Schmidt, Lars                 0092,00    00:10:10,73      02  00:06,389    0018   01
0006  Schmidt, Sven                 0090,00    00:10:02,74      02  00:06,428    0016   00

 

 

Rennbericht

siehe Forum....