Auswertungsliste       (Datum: 05.08.2017, V2.5.5)

- LKW -

Platz Fahrer                        Runden    Gesamtzeit      Läufe Beste Runde Punkte Siege

0001  Janz, Andreas                 0086,00    00:10:09,94      02  00:06,956    0020   02
0002  Schmidt, Lars                 0082,00    00:10:10,04      02  00:06,947    0016   00
0003  Piskol, Dominik               0082,00    00:10:10,29      02  00:06,805    0020   02
0004  Stenzel, Martin               0080,00    00:10:05,21      02  00:06,908    0016   00
0005  Brennecke, Marco              0076,00    00:10:10,98      02  00:07,388    0018   01
0006  Schmidt, Sven                 0074,00    00:10:12,52      02  00:07,105    0018   01

 

- Scaleauto -

Platz Fahrer                        Runden    Gesamtzeit      Läufe Beste Runde Punkte Siege

0001  Janz, Andreas                 0093,00    00:10:07,03      02  00:06,332    0020   02
0002  Schmidt, Lars                 0092,00    00:10:08,55      02  00:06,323    0020   02
0003  Stenzel, Martin               0087,00    00:10:09,89      02  00:06,317    0016   00
0004  Brennecke, Marco              0085,00    00:10:07,95      02  00:06,772    0020   02
0005  Schmidt, Sven                 0083,00    00:10:05,18      02  00:06,490    0016   00
0006  Piskol, Dominik               0079,00    00:10:10,61      02  00:06,239    0016   00

 

- Gruppe-C -

Platz Fahrer                        Runden    Gesamtzeit      Läufe Beste Runde Punkte Siege

0001  Piskol, Dominik               0097,00    00:10:03,16      02  00:06,054    0020   02
0002  Janz, Andreas                 0096,00    00:10:06,75      02  00:06,165    0020   02
0003  Schmidt, Lars                 0093,00    00:10:05,86      02  00:06,142    0016   00
0004  Stenzel, Martin               0090,00    00:10:11,10      02  00:06,166    0016   00
0005  Brennecke, Marco              0089,00    00:10:05,61      02  00:06,363    0018   01
0006  Schmidt, Sven                 0086,00    00:10:01,98      02  00:06,315    0018   01

 

- Klasse-G -

Platz Fahrer                        Runden    Gesamtzeit      Läufe Beste Runde Punkte Siege

0001  Piskol, Dominik               0095,00    00:10:07,64      02  00:06,275    0018   01
0002  Stenzel, Martin               0091,00    00:10:06,84      02  00:06,330    0018   01
0003  Schmidt, Lars                 0091,00    00:10:07,11      02  00:06,219    0020   02
0004  Janz, Andreas                 0091,00    00:10:10,35      02  00:06,391    0018   01
0005  Brennecke, Marco              0085,00    00:10:07,36      02  00:06,516    0016   00
0006  Schmidt, Sven                 0084,00    00:10:03,25      02  00:06,425    0018   01

 

 

Rennbericht

siehe Forum....